Hello guys! Haven’t see ya yet again.

:DDD

First of all, I just want to say..

“Happy Iedul Adha Day!” Yeah, as a moslem, of course we must celebrate it. Iedul Adha, known because of things that related each other.

Apa ya? Ini kayak maen tebak2an:

1. warnanya putih, macem2 deh.

2. punya tanduk

3. kakinya empat

5. suaranya “khas”

6. bisa terbang.

hayoo apaan tuh?? Superman lagi gotong kambing. Just kidding, IGNORE IT, I know it wasn’t funny at all.

Kambing = Goat = Mbeeek!

Yepp it’s a goat!

See, it’s not only goats. There are more, like cows, sheeps, and more…

Tapi di Indonesia rata-rata mereka milih Kambing or sapi.

:3

Cow = Sapi = Moooo!

These are the pics…>>>

 

 

Notes: Maybe They're Shaun The Sheep's brothers. Who knows?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Well, enough for the pics.

Right, Actually, sebenernya Idul Adha kemaren tapi yaa… saya baru bisa ngepost sekarang, yasudah.

Yepp, di Iedul Adha orang muslim yg mampu wajib mengurbankan hewan tertentu seperti yang diatas.

Kurban is like a slaughtered goat and cows… of course, pas lagi dipotong harus nyebut nama Allah kalo nggak dagingnya ga halal. Be careful if y’all who r moslem want to eat meats.

Lanjuttt.

Nah, kemaren juga saya HARUSNYA ngerayain Idul Adha.

Tapi ternyata, akhir2nya malah bikin saya pissed off and badmood. -___-” My parents left me alone, and they went to a place. I was left for two days! And the worst is, I haven’t ate sate yet. T______T I heard my friends were eating sate, but I just saw them with sadness.

T^T What a day!

Yah emang udah nasib sih. -___-” Udah takdir, mungkin sate kambingnya diganti jadi pizza hut. (ngarep)

Yep, that is it.

What else? Ohya,saya en temen-temen ngatain temen saya yang namanya F jadi tukang sembeleh kambing. Ckckck mo gimana lagi, dia berbakat banget sih. ^^”

Well that’s all!!! Thanks for your attention, I’m sorry if it’s boring coz I just wanna share bout everything surround me and besides, It’s my blog so its up to me what do I wanna say. :DDDD

Hahaha thanks! Cheers!

N.B: there are some pics, check them out!!

Hey Shaun! Why You Haven't be Killed yet? :/

cow!

Advertisements